BM6242FS-E2

厂牌:ROHM
包装:REEL 1000
类目:元器件 > 电源管理 > 电机控制器和驱动器
编号:B000044449149
描述:三相无刷风扇电机驱动器
最新价格近期成交9单+
数量价格(含税)
1¥151.3583
100¥104.2234
500¥94.3427
1000¥78.6066
2000¥72.7514
5000¥62.9441
10000¥58.9918
库存:100交期:5-10个工作日起订:1增量:1
数量:
X
151.3583(单价)
合计:
¥151.36
商品满500包邮
商品参数
参数项参数值
参数项参数值
Output Voltage600 V
Package / CaseSSOP-23
Mounting StyleSMD/SMT
Output Current1.5 A
Maximum Operating Temperature+ 125 C
Minimum Operating Temperature- 40 C
Operating Supply Voltage310 V
PackagingReel
PackagingCut Tape
BrandROHM Semiconductor
ProductFan / Motor Controllers / Drivers
ManufacturerROHM Semiconductor
Product CategoryMotor / Motion / Ignition Controllers & Drivers
TARIC8542399000
Product TypeMotor / Motion / Ignition Controllers & Drivers
RoHS Details
Operating Supply Current0.7 mA
Factory Pack Quantity1000
ImageROHM Semiconductor BM6242FS-E2
DescriptionMotor / Motion / Ignition Controllers & Drivers 3-PH BRUSHLESS FAN MTR DRVR
SubcategoryPMIC - Power Management ICs
USHTS8542390001
Type3 Phase