RGWX5TS65EHRC11

厂牌:ROHM
包装:--
类目:--
编号:B000044471310
描述:High-Speed Fast Switching 650V 40A, IGBT
最新价格近期成交48单+
数量价格(含税)
1¥119.3007
100¥85.4866
450¥71.2144
900¥65.8715
2250¥57.0156
4500¥53.4291
库存:430交期:5-10个工作日起订:1增量:1
数量:
X
119.3007(单价)
合计:
¥119.30
商品满500包邮
商品参数
参数项参数值
参数项参数值
Maximum Continuous Collector Current50 A
Maximum Collector Emitter Voltage650 V
Maximum Gate Emitter Voltage±30V
Maximum Power Dissipation348 W
Number of Transistors1
ConfigurationSingle
Package TypeTO-247N
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Channel TypeN
Pin Count3
Transistor ConfigurationCommon Emitter