SCS215KGC17

厂牌:ROHM
包装:--
类目:--
编号:B000044473342
描述:Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers SILICON CARBIDE
最新价格近期成交17单+
数量价格(含税)
1¥100.1248
100¥68.9455
500¥62.4317
1000¥52.0385
2000¥48.0862
5000¥41.5724
10000¥39.0107
库存:700交期:5-10个工作日起订:1增量:1
数量:
X
100.1248(单价)
合计:
¥100.12
商品满500包邮
商品参数
参数项参数值
参数项参数值
PackagingTube
Package / CaseTO-220-2
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
SpeedNo Recovery Time > 500mA (Io)
Reverse Recovery Time (trr)0 ns
TechnologySiC (Silicon Carbide) Schottky
Capacitance @ Vr, F790pF @ 1V, 1MHz
Current - Average Rectified (Io)15A
Supplier Device PackageTO-220ACFP
Operating Temperature - Junction175°C
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max)1200 V
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If1.6 V @ 15 A
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr300 µA @ 1200 V