ML22Q533-NNNTBZ0BX

厂牌:ROHM
包装:REEL 1000
类目:元器件 > 通讯射频 > 通信IC-各种
编号:B000044473386
描述:存储器内置型
最新价格近期成交49单+
数量价格(含税)
1¥102.1009
100¥70.2631
500¥63.6758
1000¥53.0633
2000¥49.0378
5000¥42.4506
10000¥39.8157
库存:1,000交期:5-10个工作日起订:1增量:1
数量:
X
102.1009(单价)
合计:
¥102.10
商品满500包邮
商品参数
参数项参数值
参数项参数值
Frequency4 MHz, 4.096 MHz
Interface TypeI2C, Serial
Supply Voltage - Min2.7 V
Minimum Operating Temperature- 40 C
Package / CaseTQFP-48
ProductSpeech Synthesizers
Maximum Operating Temperature+ 105 C
Mounting StyleSMD/SMT
Factory Pack Quantity1000
ImageROHM Semiconductor ML22Q533-NNNTBZ0BX
Moisture SensitiveYes
PackagingCut Tape
PackagingReel
Product TypeCommunication ICs - Various
BrandROHM Semiconductor
DescriptionCommunication ICs - Various SPEECH SYNTHESIS LSI FOR AUTO
Product CategoryCommunication ICs - Various
RoHS Details
Operating Supply Voltage2.7 V to 5.5 V
SubcategoryCommunication & Networking ICs
ManufacturerROHM Semiconductor
Operating Supply Current55 mA
Number of Channels4 Channel
Supply Voltage - Max5.5 V