SCT3040KLGC11

厂牌:ROHM
包装:TUBE 450
类目:元器件 > 分立器件 > MOSFET
编号:B000044475250
描述:MOSFET N-Ch 1200V SiC 55A 40mOhm TrenchMOS
最新价格近期成交19单+
数量价格(含税)
1¥374.3701
100¥268.2438
450¥223.5243
900¥206.7636
2250¥178.8048
4500¥167.6067
库存:30交期:5-10个工作日起订:1增量:1
数量:
X
374.3701(单价)
合计:
¥374.37
商品满500包邮
商品参数
参数项参数值
参数项参数值
Forward Transconductance - Min8.3 S
ConfigurationSingle
TechnologySiC
Vgs th - Gate-Source Threshold Voltage2.7 V
Transistor PolarityN-Channel
Id - Continuous Drain Current55 A
Vgs - Gate-Source Voltage- 4 V, + 22 V
KRHTS8541299000
Typical Turn-On Delay Time21 ns
Minimum Operating Temperature- 55 C
JPHTS8541290100
CAHTS8541290000
RoHS Details
Rds On - Drain-Source Resistance40 mOhms
Transistor Type1 N-Channel
Typical Turn-Off Delay Time49 ns
Package / CaseTO-247-3
Factory Pack Quantity450
BrandROHM Semiconductor
ImageROHM Semiconductor SCT3040KLGC11
TARIC8541290000
Mounting StyleThrough Hole
PackagingTube
ManufacturerROHM Semiconductor
Maximum Operating Temperature+ 175 C
Product CategoryMOSFET
SubcategoryMOSFETs
Qg - Gate Charge107 nC
DescriptionMOSFET N-Ch 1200V SiC 55A 40mOhm TrenchMOS
MXHTS85412999
Product TypeMOSFET
SeriesSCT3x
USHTS8541290095
Channel ModeEnhancement
Unit Weight0.211644 oz
Fall Time24 ns
CNHTS8541290000
Part # AliasesSCT3040KL
Pd - Power Dissipation262 W
Vds - Drain-Source Breakdown Voltage1200 V
Number of Channels1 Channel
Rise Time39 ns