13964781

厂牌:Aptiv (formerly Delphi)
包装:REEL 1
类目:元器件 > 连接器 > 汽车连接器
编号:B000044840446
描述:Automotive Connectors 2.8 Clean Body OCS Male SN Unsealed Terminal
最新价格近期成交25单+
数量价格(含税)
1¥1.0916
25¥0.6484
50¥0.6238
100¥0.5991
500¥0.5417
1000¥0.5252
3400¥0.4678
6800¥0.4178
10200¥0.3939
库存:10,646交期:起订:1增量:1
数量:
X
1.0916(单价)
合计:
¥1.09
商品满500包邮
商品参数
参数项参数值
参数项参数值
Contact Type-
GenderMale
Flammability Rating-
Housing Material-
Current Rating35 A
Number of Positions-
Mounting Angle-
Contact MaterialCopper Alloy
BRHTS85389090
CNHTS8538900000
ProductTerminals
Mounting Style-
JPHTS8538900005
Maximum Operating Temperature+ 125 C
CAHTS8538903900
Minimum Operating Temperature- 40 C
Termination StyleCrimp
Number of Rows-
PackagingCut Tape
PackagingReel
Pitch-
TARIC8538909999
RoHS Details
Factory Pack Quantity3400
ManufacturerAptiv
SeriesOCS 2.8
BrandAptiv (formerly Delphi)
Product TypeAutomotive Connectors
Product CategoryAutomotive Connectors
DescriptionAutomotive Connectors TERM M OCS 2.8 SN
SubcategoryAutomotive Connectors
USHTS8538906000
Voltage Rating-
Row Spacing-
TradenameOCS