参数项参数值
参数项参数值
MIL TypeMIL-DTL-26500
ProductConnectors
BrandCinch
MXHTS85366999
KRHTS8536699000
BRHTS85366990
JPHTS8536690002
CAHTS8536690030
CNHTS8538900000
Product CategoryCircular MIL Spec Connector
TARIC8536699099
Factory Pack Quantity1
SeriesCN1021
ManufacturerCinch Connectivity Solutions
RoHSN
Product TypeCircular MIL Spec Connector
SubcategoryCircular Connectors
Unit Weight1.763698 oz
USHTS8536694020
TradenameOmega