参数项参数值
参数项参数值
MXHTS85366999
BRHTS85366990
KRHTS8536699000
JPHTS8536690002
CAHTS8536690030
CNHTS8538900000
TARIC8536699099
SubcategoryCircular Connectors
Product CategoryCircular MIL Spec Connector
BrandCinch
Factory Pack Quantity1
Unit Weight1.763698 oz
DescriptionCircular MIL Spec Connector 26500 5C 5#20 SKT PLUG
ManufacturerCinch Connectivity Solutions
SeriesMS24626
Product TypeCircular MIL Spec Connector
USHTS8536694020
TradenameOmega