参数项参数值
参数项参数值
JPHTS8536690002
MXHTS85366999
TARIC8536699099
BRHTS85366990
CNHTS8536690000
CAHTS8536690020
PackagingReel
PackagingCut Tape
SeriesBM24
BrandHirose Connector
Product CategoryBoard to Board & Mezzanine Connectors
ManufacturerHirose Electric
Factory Pack Quantity10000
Part # Aliases677-2014-0-51
Product TypeBoard to Board & Mezzanine Connectors
SubcategoryBoard to Board & Mezzanine Connectors
DescriptionBoard to Board & Mezzanine Connectors
USHTS8536694040
Moisture Sensitivity Level1 (Unlimited)