参数项参数值
参数项参数值
KRHTS8536699000
MXHTS85366999
BRHTS85366990
CNHTS8538900000
JPHTS8536690002
CAHTS8536690030
BrandAmphenol Aerospace
TARIC8536699099
RoHSN
SubcategoryCircular Connectors
Product CategoryCircular MIL Spec Connector
Factory Pack Quantity1
Product TypeCircular MIL Spec Connector
DescriptionCircular MIL Spec Connector CTV 5C 5#16 SKT RECP
SeriesCTV 38999 III
USHTS8536694020
Tradename38999