参数项参数值
参数项参数值
InsulationInsulated
GenderFemale
Length14 mm
Contact MaterialCopper
BrandPhoenix Contact
ImagePhoenix Contact 3200043
KRHTS8536909010
JPHTS8536900002
BRHTS85369090
CAHTS8536900020
CNHTS8536901100
PackagingBulk
ColorBlack
TARIC8536901000
Wire Gauge16 AWG
Unit Weight0.004127 oz
RoHS Details
Series320
DescriptionTerminals 1.5mm BK 16AWG
TypeOne Wire
Part # AliasesAI__1,5_-_8_BK AI158BK
Product TypeTerminals
Factory Pack Quantity100
SubcategoryTerminals
Insulation MaterialPlastic
ManufacturerPhoenix Contact
Product CategoryTerminals
Wire Gauge Max16 AWG
USHTS8536904000
Moisture Sensitivity Level1 (Unlimited)