参数项参数值
参数项参数值
InsulationInsulated
GenderFemale
ImagePhoenix Contact 3203024
KRHTS8536909010
JPHTS8536900002
BRHTS85369090
CAHTS8536900020
CNHTS8538900000
ColorYellow
TARIC8536901000
Unit Weight0.001764 oz
RoHS Details
DescriptionTerminals AI 0 25- 6 YE .25MM YEL 24AWG
Series320
TypeOne Wire
Part # AliasesAI__0,25-_6_YE AI0256YE
BrandPhoenix Contact
Product TypeTerminals
Factory Pack Quantity100
SubcategoryTerminals
Insulation MaterialPlastic
ManufacturerPhoenix Contact
Product CategoryTerminals
USHTS8536904000