参数项参数值
参数项参数值
Connector End ARJ45
GenderMale / Male
Connector End B Pin Count8 Position
Jacket MaterialPolyurethane (PUR)
Connector End BRJ45
MXHTS85444204
Wire Gauge - AWG26 AWG
Factory Pack Quantity1
BRHTS85389090
CNHTS8538900000
JPHTS8538900005
CAHTS8538909090
ImageHARTING 09474747005
TARIC8538909999
RoHS Details
Unit Weight2.142651 oz
ManufacturerHARTING
BrandHARTING
Product TypeEthernet Cables / Networking Cables
DescriptionEthernet Cables / Networking Cables RJICORD 4X2AWG 26/7 OVERM 0.6M
Product CategoryEthernet Cables / Networking Cables
SubcategoryCable Assemblies
Part # Aliases09-47-474-7005 09 47 474 7005 9474747005
TypeCat 5e
Connector End A Pin Count8 Position
USHTS8538908180