参数项参数值
参数项参数值
MXHTS85366999
KRHTS8536699000
BRHTS85366990
CNHTS8538900000
USHTS8536694020
JPHTS8536690002
CAHTS8536690030
RoHS Details
SeriesDTS
TARIC8536909599
Unit Weight0.326108 oz
BrandTE Connectivity / DEUTSCH
Factory Pack Quantity1
Product TypeCircular MIL Spec Connector
Product CategoryCircular MIL Spec Connector
SubcategoryCircular Connectors
ManufacturerTE Connectivity
DescriptionCircular MIL Spec Connector DTS CON 12 SHLD PIN