参数项参数值
参数项参数值
BRHTS85369090
MXHTS85369099
KRHTS8536909090
JPHTS8536900002
CAHTS8536900090
CNHTS8536901100
RoHS Details
ProductTools & Accessories
ImagePhoenix Contact 3030161
TARIC8538909999
BrandPhoenix Contact
PackagingBulk
SeriesFBS
SubcategoryTerminal Blocks
ManufacturerPhoenix Contact
USHTS8538908180
Unit Weight0.059613 oz
Factory Pack Quantity50
Product TypeTerminal Block Tools & Accessories
Product CategoryTerminal Block Tools & Accessories
ColorRed
DescriptionTerminal Block Tools & Accessories FBS 2-5
Part # AliasesFBS__2-5 FBS25
TypeBridge, Plug-In
TradenameCLIPLINE
Moisture Sensitivity LevelNot Applicable