参数项参数值
参数项参数值
MXHTS85366999
TARIC8536699099
BRHTS85366990
KRHTS8536691000
JPHTS8536690002
CAHTS8536690020
Mounting Style-
Image3M Electronic Solutions Division 81026-600201-RB
ProductHeaders
CNHTS8538900000
Termination StyleSolder Pin
SubcategoryHeaders & Wire Housings
Product CategoryHeaders & Wire Housings
Brand3M Electronic Solutions Division
Unit Weight0.069829 oz
Manufacturer3M
Factory Pack Quantity189
DescriptionHeaders & Wire Housings 26/MHDR/STR/.062/ NO HOL/30AVG/ROHS
Series810
Product TypeHeaders & Wire Housings
USHTS8536694040
TypeLatch / Eject