参数项参数值
参数项参数值
InsulationNot Insulated
Maximum Bundle Diameter-
Gender-
Width7.62 mm
Contact MaterialCopper
MaterialElectrolytic (ETP) Copper
Length16.51 mm
Current Rating-
Contact Gender-
Mounting Style-
Mounting Angle-
Factory Pack Quantity1000
CNHTS8538900000
MXHTS85369099
KRHTS8536909010
BRHTS85369090
JPHTS8536900002
CAHTS8536900020
ProductScrew Terminals
Termination StyleCrimp
Manufacturer3M
TARIC8536901000
Product CategoryTerminals
Brand3M Electronic Specialty
DescriptionTerminals 80601378856 BS-21-10-W
SubcategoryTerminals
RoHS Details
Product TypeTerminals
Wire Gauge18 AWG
Color-
USHTS8536904000
Part # Aliases7100163535
TypeSpade
Stud / Tab Size# 10
Voltage Rating-
Insulation MaterialNot Insulated
Wire Gauge Max18 AWG