参数项参数值
参数项参数值
MXHTS85366999
BRHTS85366990
JPHTS8536690002
CAHTS8536690030
CNHTS8536690000
TARIC8536699099
RoHSN
SeriesMKJ4
BrandITT Cannon
ManufacturerITT Cannon
Part # Aliases155282-1041
Product TypeCircular MIL Spec Connector
Factory Pack Quantity1
Product CategoryCircular MIL Spec Connector
SubcategoryCircular Connectors
USHTS8536694020
DescriptionCircular MIL Spec Connector
Moisture Sensitivity LevelNot Applicable