参数项参数值
参数项参数值
CNHTS8536690000
MXHTS85366999
BRHTS85366990
CAHTS8536690030
JPHTS8536690002
TARIC8536699099
ManufacturerITT Cannon
RoHSN
BrandITT Cannon
Factory Pack Quantity1
Product CategoryCircular MIL Spec Connector
SubcategoryCircular Connectors
SeriesCA Bayonet
Product TypeCircular MIL Spec Connector
DescriptionCircular MIL Spec Connector
USHTS8536694020
Part # Aliases024246-0233 R