参数项参数值
参数项参数值
MXHTS85334002
BRHTS85322490
JPHTS8532240006
CAHTS8532240090
CNHTS8533400000
TARIC8532240000
PackagingReel
PackagingCut Tape
ImageTDK NTCG204AH473JT1
SeriesNTCG
SubcategoryThermistors
BrandTDK
Factory Pack Quantity2000
Product TypeNTC Thermistors
Product CategoryThermistors - NTC
DescriptionThermistors - NTC THERMISTOR, NTC 47K OHM, 5%, 0805
ManufacturerTDK
USHTS8533408070